SERVICE

Promotion

• 10% Extra bonus on all Topup.
• 50 Bht. FREE on all Register.

Special Rates (Baht/min)

Special rates Persian and Middle-East Asia. Start from 2.60 baht/min

Contact

Ms.Nutcha: 084-098-1088
marhabacallingcard@hotmail.com

Buy at Store

Available in Thailand Nationwide at e-pay and available shops
Panjab Sweets & Restaurant Call
089-178-5963, 081-869-3815

RATE

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y |Z

A

Country Code Fixed Line Mobile
Anguilla126418.0018.00
Antigua126812.0012.00
American Samoa16849.009.00
Algeria21315.0015.00
Angola24415.0015.00
Ascension Is.24745.00
Aruba2979.0016.00
Albania3559.5017.00
Armenia3749.0016.00
Andorra3769.0018.00
Austria432.0018.00
Argentina543.0015.00
Australia613.006.50
Afghanistan9316.0016.00
Azerbaijan9946.606.60
*All rates do not include VAT which is applicable. Rates are subject to changes without prior notice. ** Rate after pinless service bonus.

HOW TO USE

Enter Access Number:

Direct Call
- Dial 02-353-3620 (Bangkok).
- Network access fees applies.

Ring Back (Mobile phone only)
- Dial 02-353-3621.
- Hang up after 1 ring.
- Wait for 10 seconds and system will ring back.
- Surcharge per minute may apply. 2. Enter PIN Nuimber
- Enter 10 digits PIN number which appear on the back side of card.

Enter Country Code + Area Code + Phone Number + #
- Example: To call U.A.E. enter 917 4 1234567 #
- For misdial, press * to re enter

 

PIN Less Service:

  Register your phone number for PINless calling, then make a call without enter PIN again! 

To register your phone number for pin less service:
1. Dial your Access Number
2. Enter 111#
3. Enter Your PIN Number
Top-up:
  To use your PIN to Top-Up your account:
1. Dial your Access Number
2. Enter 100#
3. Enter Your PIN Number

Promotion



• Call to India 0.83 baht/min on weekend Friday 0.00 am - Sunday 0.00 am. (Rate after pinless service bonus)
• This Promotion is Valid till December 31st, 2010.

Delivery

• Delivery time 12.00 - 9.00 pm. and closed to get order at 8.30 pm. Every Tue - Sun (Closed on Monday) 
• Minimum order 1,000 upto 3,000 Baht 
• 20 Baht Delivery charge
• Delivery zone please Check Here
• Call 02-696-6574 or Order online please fill in the form below.

1) Contact Information
Phone Number*
Name* Surname*
Address*
Receipt* Yes  No
2) Select Cards and quantity
Marhaba 1000
Marhaba 3000
3) Checkout!


(*Fill information required)

CONTACT ME

  • All fields are required

Contact